Zoeken

Winkelwagen

  • Winkelwagen is leeg!
VITASYS
Perenmarkt 6
1681 PG Zwaagdijk Oost
Bel : 0228 594080
Email : info@vitasys.nl
Mod ETH 1GbE 1Gb/s SFP Base-T 100m Mod ETH 1GbE 1Gb/s SFP Base-T 100m
Merk : Mellanox
Productnummer : MC3208411-T
Groep : Nieuwe producten
€211,54(excl. BTW)
€255,96(incl. BTW)
Pas CPR Cab ETH 40GbE 40Gb/s QSFP 3m Pas CPR Cab ETH 40GbE 40Gb/s QSFP 3m
Merk : Mellanox
Productnummer : MC2210128-003
Groep : Nieuwe producten
€125,34(excl. BTW)
€151,66(incl. BTW)
PasCPRHybCab ETH 40GbE-4x10GbE 3m PasCPRHybCab ETH 40GbE-4x10GbE 3m
Merk : Mellanox
Productnummer : MC2609130-003
Groep : Nieuwe producten
€188,00(excl. BTW)
€227,48(incl. BTW)
Active Optical Cable 25GbE SFP28 5m Active Optical Cable 25GbE SFP28 5m
Merk : Mellanox
Productnummer : MFA2P10-A005
Groep : Nieuwe producten
€289,88(excl. BTW)
€350,75(incl. BTW)
Rack instlltn K f/SN2100 S short depth1U Rack instlltn K f/SN2100 S short depth1U
Merk : Mellanox
Productnummer : MTEF-KIT-D
Groep : Nieuwe producten
€1.357,98(excl. BTW)
€1.643,16(incl. BTW)
Opt Mod ETH 1GbE 1Gbs SFP LC-LC SX 500m Opt Mod ETH 1GbE 1Gbs SFP LC-LC SX 500m
Merk : Mellanox
Productnummer : MC3208011-SX
Groep : Nieuwe producten
€104,44(excl. BTW)
€126,37(incl. BTW)