Zoeken

Winkelwagen

  • Winkelwagen is leeg!
VITASYS
Perenmarkt 6
1681 PG Zwaagdijk Oost
Bel : 0228 594080
Email : info@vitasys.nl
PasCPRHybCab ETH 40GbE-4x10GbE 1m PasCPRHybCab ETH 40GbE-4x10GbE 1m
Merk : Mellanox
Productnummer : MC2609130-001
Groep : Nieuwe producten
€168,50(excl. BTW)
€203,89(incl. BTW)
Mellanox Tech Supp Wrty Silver 3Y SN2410 Mellanox Tech Supp Wrty Silver 3Y SN2410
Merk : Mellanox
Productnummer : SUP-SN2000-CL-L-3S
Groep : Nieuwe producten
€2.747,38(excl. BTW)
€3.324,33(incl. BTW)
Pas CPR hybrID Cab ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE Pas CPR hybrID Cab ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE
Merk : Mellanox
Productnummer : MCP7F00-A002
Groep : Nieuwe producten
€286,20(excl. BTW)
€346,30(incl. BTW)
SpctrmTM 100GbE 1U 16 QSFP28 2Pwr P2C SpctrmTM 100GbE 1U 16 QSFP28 2Pwr P2C
Merk : Mellanox
Productnummer : MSN2100-CB2F
Groep : Nieuwe producten
€23.184,24(excl. BTW)
€28.052,93(incl. BTW)
Mod ETH 1GbE 1Gb/s SFP Base-T 100m Mod ETH 1GbE 1Gb/s SFP Base-T 100m
Merk : Mellanox
Productnummer : MC3208411-T
Groep : Nieuwe producten
€216,62(excl. BTW)
€262,11(incl. BTW)
Pas CPR Cab ETH 40GbE 40Gb/s QSFP 3m Pas CPR Cab ETH 40GbE 40Gb/s QSFP 3m
Merk : Mellanox
Productnummer : MC2210128-003
Groep : Nieuwe producten
€128,38(excl. BTW)
€155,34(incl. BTW)
PasCPRHybCab ETH 40GbE-4x10GbE 3m PasCPRHybCab ETH 40GbE-4x10GbE 3m
Merk : Mellanox
Productnummer : MC2609130-003
Groep : Nieuwe producten
€192,60(excl. BTW)
€233,05(incl. BTW)
Active Optical Cable 25GbE SFP28 5m Active Optical Cable 25GbE SFP28 5m
Merk : Mellanox
Productnummer : MFA2P10-A005
Groep : Nieuwe producten
€296,92(excl. BTW)
€359,27(incl. BTW)
Rack instlltn K f/SN2100 S short depth1U Rack instlltn K f/SN2100 S short depth1U
Merk : Mellanox
Productnummer : MTEF-KIT-D
Groep : Nieuwe producten
€1.390,86(excl. BTW)
€1.682,94(incl. BTW)
Opt Mod ETH 1GbE 1Gbs SFP LC-LC SX 500m Opt Mod ETH 1GbE 1Gbs SFP LC-LC SX 500m
Merk : Mellanox
Productnummer : MC3208011-SX
Groep : Nieuwe producten
€106,98(excl. BTW)
€129,45(incl. BTW)